Листи

1 МИР - Благоевград
  1. Димитър Андреев Делчев
  2. Вельо Атанасов Илиев
  3. Анна Кирилова Бистричка
  4. Ивайло Томов Христов
  5. Катерина Стоянова Влахова
  6. Андрей Костадинов Радонов
  7. Стоян Николов Стоянов
  8. Гергана Николаева Петкова
  9. Костадин Стоянов Стоянов
  10. Георги Лазаров Колчагов
  11. Мариян Кирилов Трунгов
  12. Елена Венциславова Елчина
  13. Василка Атанасова Драчева
  14. Иван Костадинов Докторов
  15. Петко Митев Цонев
2 МИР - Бургас
  1. Костадин Иванов Марков
  2. Георги Митев Митев
  3. Здравко Костов Костов
  4. Васил Милтиядов Костадинов
  5. Илиян Ганчев Ганев
  6. Камелия Петкова Николова
  7. Пенка Вълкова Георгиева
  8. Илиана Димитрова Кенова
  9. Цветомир Кирков Цветков
  10. Румен Иванов Троев
  11. Красимир Николов Коларов
  12. Стайко Симеонов Симеонов
  13. Иван Цанев Събев
  14. Момчил Живков Томов
  15. Дора Ончева Иванова
  16. Веселка Йорданова Морфова
  17. Стамен Димитров Стамов
  18. Евгения Георгиева Дженезова
  19. Живко Кирчев Георгиев
  20. Неврие Хасан Мехмед
  21. Борис Любомиров Събев
3 МИР - Варна
  1. Найден Маринов Зеленогорски
  2. Светослав Емилов Витков
  3. Михаил Костов Парталозов
  4. Желез Николов Железов
  5. Боян Димитров Керемидчиев
  6. Станислава Димитрова Станева
  7. Мария Иванова Донева-Цветкова
  8. Теменужка Христова Петрова
  9. Антон Йорданов Тонев
  10. Ефтим Василев Вълчев
  11. Камен Красимиров Харизанов
  12. Боян Асенов Георгиев
  13. Албена Кръстева Димова
  14. Кирил Георгиев Георгиев
  15. Юлиян Иванов Стоянов
  16. Ванилин Гавраилов Гавраилов
  17. Георги Иванов Дяков
  18. Станислав Фердинандов Димитров
  19. Валентин Петров Станев
4 МИР - Велико Търново
  1. Станислав Петров Благов
  2. Ангел Василев Янчев
  3. Мирослав Трифонов Маринов
  4. Светла Недева Йорданова
  5. Васил Божанов Трифонов
  6. Ангел Костадинов Мусев
  7. Ваньо Евгениев Шарков
  8. Димитър Стефанов Конашев
  9. Димитър Йорданов Кокаланов
  10. Ненко Стефанов Нешков
  11. Миглена Йорданова Цанева
  12. Любен Николов Лалев
  13. Красимир Тодоров Попов
  14. Диана Николаева Кънчева
  15. Анета Ивелинова Хаджиева
  16. Петър Алексиев Гайдаров
5 МИР - Видин
  1. Момчил Викторов Станков
  2. Павел Димитров Паунов
  3. Ивайло Цветанов Цеков
  4. Иван Йорданов Хартарски
  5. Пламена Каменова Александрова
  6. Емил Борисов Йонов
  7. Димитър Тончев Тонев
  8. Наталия Красимирова Милкова
6 МИР - Враца
  1. Явор Илиев Хайтов
  2. Ирина Йорданова Иванова
  3. Бенчо Владимиров Бенчев
  4. Йордан Костадинов Тошев
  5. Илчо Марков Илиев
  6. Ивайло Димитров Иванов
  7. Георги Венков Димитров
  8. Искрен Красимиров Стефанов
  9. Георги Цветанов Василев
  10. Иглика Атанасова Сълковска
  11. Павлин Иванов Коцев
  12. Цветомир Кирилов Кръстев
7 МИР - Габрово
  1. Жаклин Ваклуш Толева
  2. Йордан Иванов Камбуров
  3. Веселин Димитров Данчев
  4. Илиян Георгиев Георгиев
  5. Славчо Чавдаров Василев
  6. Невян Иванов Иванов
  7. Корнелия Петрова Мотова
8 МИР - Добрич
  1. Настимир Ананиев Ананиев
  2. Ангел Йорданов Ангелов
  3. Силвия Севдалинова Колева
  4. Нивелин Маринов Радичков
  5. Александра Живкова Кирова
  6. Георги Друмев Георгиев
  7. Пламен Георгиев Парушев
  8. Явор Иванов Милушев
  9. Надежда Спасова Кирова
  10. Дарина Костова Аргирова-Митева
9 МИР - Кърджали
  1. Денислав Желев Генчев
  2. Стоян Петков Георгиев
  3. Нургюн Рамадан Мехмед
  4. Михаела Михайлова Димитрова
  5. Ирина Енева Минчева
  6. Здравко Красимиров Кехайов
  7. Десислава Пламенова Нейчева
  8. Злати Здравков Карамфилов
  9. Дарина Владимирова Павлова
  10. Пламен Величков Кръстев
10 МИР - Кюстендил
  1. Вергил Георгиев Кацов
  2. Георги Василев Георгиев
  3. Стоян Кирилов Стоянов
  4. Ани Петрова Караджинова
  5. Евгени Николов Точев
  6. Стефан Борисов Тачев
  7. Владислав Венциславов Чанев
  8. Александър Петров Иванов
11 МИР - Ловеч
  1. Георги Николов Митев
  2. Росен Маринов Костов
  3. Любомир Стефанов Банчев
  4. Владимир Лъчезаров Василев
  5. Пламен Стефанов Койнов
  6. Иван Донев Арабаджиева
12 МИР - Монтана
  1. Борислав Любенов Великов
  2. Иво Димитров Гигов
  3. Красимир Божидаров Крумов
  4. Петко Кирилов Петков
  5. Вероника Илиева Григорова
  6. Алекси Василев Алексов
  7. Крум Цветков Крумов
  8. Антони Владимиров Каравелски
  9. Любомир Иванов Танков
  10. Иван Красимиров Хумбаджиев
13 МИР - Пазарджик
  1. Бойка Грозева Маринска
  2. Димитър Любомиров Петков
  3. Тодор Иванов Джамбов
  4. Чавдар Стоянов Чавдаров
  5. Веселин Олегов Попов
  6. Габриела Запрянова Попова
  7. Красимира Стоянова Паунова
  8. Борис Георгиев Станков
  9. Пею Василев Търпоманов
  10. Николина Петрова Ангелова
  11. Нур Емилова Капланова
  12. Исмет Незиров Трампов
  13. Христиан Валентинов Тосков
  14. Лука Ненков Делийски
  15. Любен Сотиров Тигалонов
  16. Димитър Христов Герасимов
  17. Нели Тодорова Серафимова
  18. Малина Георгиева Консулова-Златева
14 МИР - Перник
  1. Валентин Любенов Павлов
  2. София Петкова Георгиева
  3. Стефан Христов Маринов
  4. Атанас Димитров Цвятков
  5. Бойко Иванов Астатков
  6. Александър Юлианов Александров
  7. Адриан Валериев Симеонов
  8. Димитър Андреев Делчев
15 МИР - Плевен
  1. Найден Маринов Зеленогорски
  2. Милчо Здравков Илиев
  3. Мариана Петрова Лазарова-Иванова
  4. Христо Ивайлов Таслаков
  5. Начко Илиев Тоцев
  6. Александър Владимиров Александров
  7. Пепо Василев Петков
  8. Петко Ивайлов Петков
  9. Николай Атанасов Любенов
  10. Валери Илиев Илиев
  11. Валентин Йозов Калапиш
  12. Дарин Величков Матов
  13. Калин Йорданов Иванчев
16 МИР - Пловдив град
  1. НИКОЛАЙ НАНКОВ НЕНЧЕВ
  2. РУМЯНА БОГДАНОВА ТОЛОВА
  3. ВЕЛИЗАР РАДИЛОВ ДЮЛГЕРОВ
  4. НИКОЛА ПЕЙЧЕВ ХАДЖИЙСКИ
  5. ПЕНКА ИВАНОВА ДЕВЕДЖИЕВА
  6. КРАСИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВ КУЦАРОВ
  7. ТОДОР ДИМИТРОВ БОЗЕВ
  8. БОЖИДАР СТЕФАНОВ САВОВ
  9. СВЕТЛОЗАР ГЕОРГИЕВ ЧИЧИКОВ
  10. СЕРАФИМ ЯНКУЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ
  11. ТОДОР АЛЕКСАНДРОВ РАДЕВ
  12. СВЕТОСЛАВ ЖЕКОВ ЖЕЛЯЗКОВ
  13. ЛЮДМИЛ ХРИСТОВ ПОПОВ
  14. АТАНАС ВЛАДИМИРОВ БОЯДЖИЕВ
  15. МАРИН СИМЕОНОВ ВЕЛКОВ
  16. ЯНА ИВАНОВА ДИМИТРОВА
17 МИР - Пловдив област
  1. Божидар Цецов Лукарски
  2. Пламен Величков Кръстев
  3. Райна Лалова Дончева
  4. Павел Ангелов Гимишев
  5. Георги Димитров Пилев
  6. Янко Димитров Димитров
  7. Георги Веселинов Иванов
  8. Христо Ангелов Андреев
  9. Паско Димитров  Славов
  10. Павел Иванов Павлов
  11. Румен Петков Налбантов
18 МИР - Разград
  1. Теодор Борисов Ролев
  2. Людмил Савов Тихчев
  3. Евгения Андреева Керчева
  4. Атанас Павлов Зарков
  5. Ивелина Антонова Христова
  6. Димо Борисов Димитров
  7. Симеон Станчев Тодоров
  8. Светломир Тодоров Матев
19 МИР - Русе
  1. Румен Димитров Христов
  2. Даниела Тодорова Везиева
  3. Мариета Димитрова Волф
  4. Йосиф Трифонов Новаков
  5. Мирослав Недков Манев
  6. Сашо Стилянов Илиев
  7. Илко Йорданов Маринов
  8. Аксун Бейханова Ебарезова
  9. Дамян Драгомиров Дамянов
  10. Димитър Ангелов Тодоро
  11. Пламен Петков Лашев
  12. Милан Маринов Николов
20 МИР - Силистра
  1. Никола Пейчев Хаджийски
  2. Стефан Костадинов Русев
  3. Бонка Стоянова Йорданова
21 МИР - Сливен
  1. БОРИСЛАВ РАЙЧОВ МИЛАНОВ
  2. НИНА СТЕФАНОВА БОРОВА
  3. МАРИЕЛА ДИМИТРОВА БАЙКОВА
  4. НИКОЛАЙ МЛАДЕНОВ КИРЯКОВ
  5. ВЕСЕЛИН ДИМИТРОВ МАРИНОВ
  6. ПЕТЪР ИВАНОВ ТАБАКОВ
  7. ИВАН ДИМИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
  8. ВЕСЕЛИН ЦВЕТКОВ ХАРАЛАМПИЕВ
  9. ЗЛАТКА ТАНЕВА ВЕЛИКОВА
  10. МАРГАРИТА НИКОВА ДИМИТРОВА
  11. ТОДОРКА ИВАНОВА ИЛИЕВА
  12. ДРАГАН ДЯКОВ ДРАГАНОВ
22 МИР - Смолян
  1. Костадин Кръстев Василев
  2. Георги Андреев Юручев
  3. Соня Ангелова Белева
  4. Пламен Ангелов Рафаилов
23 МИР - София
  1. Божидар  Цецов Лукарски
  2. Антони Антониев Тренчев
  3. Ивайло Христов Йонков
  4. Николай Стоев Николов
  5. Пламен  Иванов Антов
  6. Валентин Любенов Павлов
  7. Стефан Вълков Вълков
  8. Витали Богданов Хамбарджиев
  9. Виктор Николаев Гусев
  10. Александра Росалинова Славчева
  11. Георги Димов Колев
  12. Тодор Радиум Токин
  13. Димитър Димов Керемидчиев
  14. Боян Василев Чобанов
  15. Станислав Бойчев Благоев
  16. Александър Митков Йоцев
  17. Тодор Езекиев Грозданов
  18. Хито Гецев Хитов
  19. Димитър Асенов Колев
  20. Стоян Митев Желев
24 МИР - София
  1. Петър Стефанов Москов
  2. Венцислав Емилов Мицов
  3. Жаклин Ваклуш Толева
  4. Богдана Тодорова Станоева
  5. Здравко Йорданов Цанев
  6. Росица Желязкова Рачева
  7. Светлин Димитров Танчев
  8. Виолета Любомирова Донева-Янкулова
  9. Вичо Христов Маждраков
  10. Николай Петров Брънзалов
  11. Балчо Димитров Балчев
  12. Георги Петров Мъндев
  13. Георги Момчилов Димитров
  14. Захари Петров Петров
  15. Полина Димитрова Иванова
25 МИР - София
  1. Светослав Емилов Витков
  2. Илко Стоянов Стоянов
  3. Филип Симеонов Кирев
  4. Красимир Асенов Гълъбов
  5. Елеонора Янкова Антонова
  6. Николай Стоев Николов
  7. Райко Бенев Райков
  8. Ваньо Евгениев Шарков
  9. Свилен Стоянов Милушев
  10. Пеню Витанов Пенев
  11. Йордан Динев Господинов
  12. Георги Кирилов Георев
  13. Димитър Димитров Димитров
  14. Ивайло Александров Рулев
  15. Андрей Борисов Петков
26 МИР - София област
  1. Филип Симеонов Кирев
  2. Велислава Веселинова Костова
  3. Александър Тодоров Христов
  4. Георги Ангелов Стоев
  5. Николай Андреев Тодоров
  6. Наталия Васова Владова-Йорданова
  7. Цветанка Петкова Йотина
  8. Иван Димитров Гудев
  9. Радослав Венчев Орловски
  10. Костадин Димитров Николов
  11. Таня Евгениева Шолева
  12. Младен Тодоров Медаров
  13. Весела Тодорова Николова
  14. Запрян Стоименов Краешки
  15. Борислав Любомиров Виларов
  16. Марио Ивайлов Петров
27 МИР - Стара Загора
  1. Димитър Танев Танев
  2. Стоян Василев Абаджиев
  3. Александър Тодоров Христов
  4. Георги Павлов Димитров
  5. Христо Иванов Донев
  6. Цветослав Иванов Стоянов
  7. Любомира Петрова Касабова
  8. Иван Ганев Ганев
  9. Желязко Бонев Богданов
  10. Мирослав Георгиев Стефанов
  11. Ивелина Наскова Кедикова
  12. Иван Дойчев Вълчев
  13. Станимир Георгиев Радев
  14. Стоян Митев Методиев
  15. Кольо Господинов Колев
  16. Владимир Валентинов Василев
  17. Катя Недева Василева
  18. Орлина Крумова Димитрова
  19. Илияна Желязкова Ангелова
  20. Светлозар Иванов Радев
  21. Красимир Бойчев Койчев
  22. Мирела Красимирова Генова
28 МИР - Търговище
  1. Георги Александров Ковачев
  2. Мариян Петков Георгиев
  3. Михаил Костов Парталозов
  4. Теодора Георгиева Стоянова
  5. Валери Димитров Димитров
29 МИР - Хасково
  1. Стефан Димитров Димитров
  2. Димо Райнов Стоянов
  3. Светла Георгиева Василева
  4. Ангел Михайлов Хаджиангелов
  5. Божидар Димов Боев
  6. Тодор Христов Ташев
  7. Тенчо Добромиров Тенев
  8. Тодор Колев Атанасов
  9. Анка Атанасова Косева
  10. Ицо Вълканов Христов
  11. Теодора Стефанова Гандева - Дочева
  12. Деян Данчев Ванчев
  13. Дима Георгиева Димова
  14. Димитър Петров Димитров
  15. Радостина Димитрова Минева
  16. Зарко Митев Запрянов
30 МИР - Шумен
  1. Даниела Кирилова Русева
  2. Юлиян Руженов Асланов
  3. Милен Русев Чолаков
  4. Борислав Николаев Маринов
  5. Милко Георгиев Милков
  6. Бисерка Бончева Йовчева
  7. Христофор Крумов Крумов
  8. Пламен Янков Василев
  9. Димитър Бонев Димитров
  10. Гергана Пламенова Савова
  11. Христо Петров Нанков
  12. Росен Симеонов Станчев
31 МИР - Ямбол
  1. Съби Иванов Събев
  2. Павел Георгиев Додов
  3. Георги Петров Стефанов

Close